Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Meet the Team
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2148 Eastside CT, Augusta, GA
1/19

$149,000

$149,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

2148 Eastside CT, Augusta, GA

Listed by David Taylor Cartledge of Real Broker, LLC

211 Whiskey RD, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/32

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

211 Whiskey RD, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Wendell Bryant Colston of Jim Hadden Real Estate

820 Mitchell St. ST, Augusta, GA 30907
1/29

$214,900

$214,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

820 Mitchell St. ST, Augusta, GA 30907

Listed by David Taylor Cartledge of Real Broker, LLC

839 Prairie Lane LN, Evans, GA 30809
1/26

$240,000

$239,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,133 SqFt

839 Prairie Lane LN, Evans, GA 30809

Listed by David Taylor Cartledge of Real Broker, LLC

202 Newmantown RD, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/29

$249,900

$249,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

202 Newmantown RD, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Bradley Real Estate Group of Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

2424 Mims Road, Hephzibah, GA 30815
1/28

$182,500

$179,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

2424 Mims Road, Hephzibah, GA 30815

Listed by David Taylor Cartledge of Real Broker, LLC

835 Sweetgrass CIR, Harlem, GA 30814
1/40

$293,400

$293,400

3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

835 Sweetgrass CIR, Harlem, GA 30814

Listed by Southern Homes Group of Southern Homes Group Real Estate

7050 Summerton DR, Augusta, GA 30909
1/46

$334,900

$329,900

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,524 SqFt

7050 Summerton DR, Augusta, GA 30909

Listed by David Taylor Cartledge of Real Broker, LLC

818 Stoneview DR, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/30

$257,900

$259,900

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

818 Stoneview DR, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by David Taylor Cartledge of Real Broker, LLC

3221 Ramsgate RD, Augusta, GA 30909
1/57

$579,000

$579,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,304 SqFt

3221 Ramsgate RD, Augusta, GA 30909

Listed by RICHARD WIEBE of Red Rock Realty

1745 Oak DR, Augusta, GA 30904
1/29

$218,000

$229,900

5.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

1745 Oak DR, Augusta, GA 30904

Listed by Peter Larson of Summer House Realty

3457 Firestone DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815
1/37

$223,230

$223,230

3 Beds3 Baths1,435 SqFt

3457 Firestone DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815

Listed by Georgia Weathers of D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

3474 Firestone DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815
1/38

$222,530

$222,530

3 Beds3 Baths1,435 SqFt

3474 Firestone DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815

2409 Par DR, Augusta, GA 30906
1/35

$221,500

$223,500

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,692 SqFt

2409 Par DR, Augusta, GA 30906

Listed by David Taylor Cartledge of Real Broker, LLC

2390 Wheeless RD, Augusta, GA 30906
1/20

$32,000

$29,900

7.0%
2 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt

2390 Wheeless RD, Augusta, GA 30906

Listed by Natalie Walls of Auben Realty, LLC

114 Curry ST, Augusta, GA 30904
1/7

$50,000

$55,000

9.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

114 Curry ST, Augusta, GA 30904

Listed by Christina M. Barton of Summer House Realty

1829 Woodrow Street, Augusta, GA 30904
1/28

$320,000

$349,000

8.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

1829 Woodrow Street, Augusta, GA 30904

Listed by Natalie Walls of Auben Realty, LLC

2125 Kennedy DR, Augusta, GA 30904
1/9

$53,000

$59,900

11.5%
2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

2125 Kennedy DR, Augusta, GA 30904

Listed by Susan Keller Jackson of Century 21 Jeff Keller Realty

5007 Vine LN, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/30

$336,000

$330,000

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,136 SqFt

5007 Vine LN, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Tara McNaylor of Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

1047 Watsonia DR, Aiken, SC 29803
1/48

$284,900

$284,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

1047 Watsonia DR, Aiken, SC 29803

Listed by Andy and Allison Homes Team of Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

3069 Lobella DR, Grovetown, GA 30813
1/47

$399,900

$399,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt

3069 Lobella DR, Grovetown, GA 30813

Listed by Chad Trollinger of Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

2314 Redwood DR, Augusta, GA 30904
1/30

$194,400

$225,000

13.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

2314 Redwood DR, Augusta, GA 30904

Listed by Christopher Sorrells of Re/max True Advantage

1116  1118 Milledge Road, Augusta, GA 30904
1/75

$1,675,000

$1,899,900

11.8%
10 Beds8 Baths6,436 SqFt

1116 1118 Milledge Road, Augusta, GA 30904

Listed by Terri Richards of Auben Realty, LLC

2425 River Birch DR, Evans, GA 30809
1/35

$267,500

$289,900

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

2425 River Birch DR, Evans, GA 30809

Listed by Caleb Willing of Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
CartledgeGroup logos-25default
Real Broker LLC

Taylor Cartledge License ID: 433693

+1(706) 955-5421 taylor@thecartledgegroup.com

800 Battery Ave SE, Ste. 100, Atlanta

    • Home
      Meet the Team
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

CartledgeGroup logos-25default
Real Broker LLC

Taylor Cartledge License ID: 433693

+1(706) 955-5421 taylor@thecartledgegroup.com

800 Battery Ave SE, Ste. 100, Atlanta

    • Home
      Meet the Team
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation